Tilastot

Sarjataulukko 20/20 ottelua

#JOUKKUEOVJAVJAHHTM PMMEP
1KaPa-512017003167-4712051
2Kajastus2016013133-686549
3PoU2014114121-764545
4PiPS2014006119-873242
5Jääsudet2010118146-1054133
6LeKi-7520903893-101-830
7Hurtat/Sepot2051014103-115-1217
8RU205011488-142-5416
9OoKoo201301662-147-859
10KK-81 202101771-215-1448

Kajastuksen pistepörssi 20/20 ottelua

 

#PelaajaJoukkueetOMSP+-+/-RM
1PAANANEN JereKajastus1818345200032 
2TISSARI HenriKajastus171522370008 
3VIINIJOKI VisaKajastus18821290006 
4IGNATIUS JoonasKajastus1611132400034 
5MARTISKAINEN SanteriKajastus205172200010 
6VÄÄNÄNEN MarkusKajastus121192000012 
7KORHONEN MikaKajastus8127190002 
8PYYKKÖ TommiKajastus13891700012 
9NORPPA JanneKajastus1679160006 
10HEIKKINEN JoseKajastus16791600012 
11HEIKKINEN JoonasKajastus17591400020 
12VÄNSKÄ JereKajastus2048120002 
13LAPPALAINEN NikoKajastus1765110002 
14KIISKINEN JoniKajastus14461000010 
15TOLVANEN OlliKajastus1117800018 
16LEPPÄNEN JarkkoKajastus173360008 
17KURONEN SanteriKajastus190440008 
18SAOUD SamirKajastus51230004 
19TAHVANAINEN ToniKajastus612300010 
20SAASTAMOINEN TopiKajastus71230000 
21TEIJONMAA JuusoKajastus111230000 
22NAUMANEN MiikaKajastus31120002 
23HÄMÄLÄINEN NikolasKajastus51120000 
24HYTTINEN TuomasKajastus1411200010 
25LAPPALAINEN SamiKajastus31010000 
26RÄSÄNEN TomiKajastus10110000 
27PEHKONEN SamuKajastus60110002 
28SALMINEN JasuKajastus190110000 
29IKONEN ReimaKajastus20000002 
30MUTANEN PerttuKajastus600000016 
31TELLA JoonasKajastus800000012 
32SILVENNOINEN JoniKajastus90000000 
33NYLANDER MarcusKajastus110000000 
#PelaajaJoukkueetOMSP+-+/-RM
1VASARA MikaelKaPa-51183128590004
2PIPPOLA JiriJääsudet173224560002
3PAANANEN JereKajastus1818345200032
4HIMANEN MikaKaPa-51181532470008
5HUOPONEN TeemuKaPa-51182222440006
6SIITONEN JussiKaPa-512014284200012
7PIRINEN JanJääsudet192714410006
8RUOKOLAINEN JereHurtat/Sepot1821173800032
9TISSARI HenriKajastus171522370008
10REITTU JanneHurtat/Sepot191225370006

Maalivahdit

#PelaajaJoukkueetOPOPMTorTo%
1LAHIKAINEN PekkaKaPa-5118142935392,41
2SALMINEN JasuKajastus18155147790,34
3SIMONEN JoonaPiPS19155248290,26
4KUMMUNMÄKI RikuPoU15144339690,21
5IKONEN Vesa-PekkaLeKi-7517166658089,78
6MURTONEN JaakkoJääsudet16136749087,97
7HOLOPAINEN ErnoHurtat/Sepot15147646685,98
8LEHIKOINEN RistoOoKoo202014482385,11
9KAMMONEN JuhoRU14115932284,51
10HUPLI KasperRU1383316783,5