Tilastot

Sarjataulukko 19/20 ottelua

#JOUKKUEOVJAVJAHHTM PMMEP
1KaPa-511916003155-4511048
2Kajastus1915013118-635546
3PoU1913114116-744242
4PiPS1913006108-852339
5Jääsudet1910117144-1004433
6LeKi-7518803780-89-927
7RU195011383-127-4416
8Hurtat/Sepot194101489-114-2514
9OoKoo191301560-136-769
10KK-81 182101570-190-1208

Kajastuksen pistepörssi 19/20 ottelua

 

#PelaajaJoukkueetOMSP+-+/-RM
1PAANANEN JereKajastus1717314800032
2TISSARI HenriKajastus161520350008
3VIINIJOKI VisaKajastus17619250006
4IGNATIUS JoonasKajastus1510122200034
5MARTISKAINEN SanteriKajastus195172200010
6PYYKKÖ TommiKajastus13891700012
7VÄÄNÄNEN MarkusKajastus11881600012
8KORHONEN MikaKajastus796150002
9NORPPA JanneKajastus1568140006
10HEIKKINEN JoseKajastus15681400012
11HEIKKINEN JoonasKajastus16491300020
12LAPPALAINEN NikoKajastus1655100002
13KIISKINEN JoniKajastus14461000010
14VÄNSKÄ JereKajastus193580002
15LEPPÄNEN JarkkoKajastus163360008
16KURONEN SanteriKajastus190440008
17SAOUD SamirKajastus51230004
18TAHVANAINEN ToniKajastus612300010
19TOLVANEN OlliKajastus1012300018
20TEIJONMAA JuusoKajastus111230000
21NAUMANEN MiikaKajastus31120002
22HÄMÄLÄINEN NikolasKajastus51120000
23HYTTINEN TuomasKajastus1311200010
24LAPPALAINEN SamiKajastus31010000
25SAASTAMOINEN TopiKajastus61010000
26RÄSÄNEN TomiKajastus10110000
27SALMINEN JasuKajastus180110000
28IKONEN ReimaKajastus20000002
29PEHKONEN SamuKajastus50000002
30MUTANEN PerttuKajastus500000016
31TELLA JoonasKajastus700000010
32SILVENNOINEN JoniKajastus90000000
33NYLANDER MarcusKajastus100000000
#PelaajaJoukkueetOMSP+-+/-RM
1PIPPOLA JiriJääsudet173224560002
2VASARA MikaelKaPa-51172925540004
3PAANANEN JereKajastus1717314800032
4HIMANEN MikaKaPa-51171532470006
5HUOPONEN TeemuKaPa-51172122430004
6PIRINEN JanJääsudet182614400006
7SIITONEN JussiKaPa-511912263800012
8TISSARI HenriKajastus161520350008
9REITTU JanneHurtat/Sepot181223350006
10RUOKOLAINEN JereHurtat/Sepot1718163400032

Maalivahdit

#PelaajaJoukkueetOPOPMTorTo% 
1LAHIKAINEN PekkaKaPa-5117132732592,33 
2IKONEN Vesa-PekkaLeKi-7515145451890,56 
3SALMINEN JasuKajastus18155147790,34 
4SIMONEN JoonaPiPS19155248290,26 
5KUMMUNMÄKI RikuPoU14134137490,12 
6MURTONEN JaakkoJääsudet15126244587,77 
7HOLOPAINEN ErnoHurtat/Sepot15147646685,98 
8KAMMONEN JuhoRU13104728185,67 
9LEHIKOINEN RistoOoKoo191913377485,34 
10HUPLI KasperRU1383316783,5