Tilastot

Sarjataulukko 11/20 ottelua

#JOUKKUEOVJAVJAHHTMPMMEP
1KaPa-5110900185-206527
2PoU10801155-253025
3Jääsudet11711291-514024
4Kajastus11701374-413322
5PiPS11600551-58-718
6LeKi-7510501455-441116
7Hurtat/Sepot11310764-65-111
8RU11301747-71-2410
9OoKoo11030832-74-426
10KK-81 121001136-141-1053

Kajastuksen pistepörssi 11/20 ottelua

#PelaajaJoukkueetOMSP+-+/-RM
1PAANANEN JereKajastus1011263700028
2TISSARI HenriKajastus91014240002
3IGNATIUS JoonasKajastus108101800030
4VIINIJOKI VisaKajastus11612180006
5MARTISKAINEN SanteriKajastus11312150006
6NORPPA JanneKajastus956110004
7VÄÄNÄNEN MarkusKajastus35380002
8PYYKKÖ TommiKajastus634700010
9HEIKKINEN JoonasKajastus842600010
10KIISKINEN JoniKajastus63250006
11LAPPALAINEN NikoKajastus92350000
12HEIKKINEN JoseKajastus71450006
13VÄNSKÄ JereKajastus113140000
14LEPPÄNEN JarkkoKajastus113140004
15TAHVANAINEN ToniKajastus512300010
16KURONEN SanteriKajastus110330004
17NAUMANEN MiikaKajastus31120002
18HÄMÄLÄINEN NikolasKajastus51120000
19HYTTINEN TuomasKajastus1011200010
20KORHONEN MikaKajastus10220000
21SAOUD SamirKajastus20220004
22SAASTAMOINEN TopiKajastus21010000
23LAPPALAINEN SamiKajastus31010000
24TEIJONMAA JuusoKajastus41010000
25RÄSÄNEN TomiKajastus10110000
26TOLVANEN OlliKajastus60110002
27IKONEN ReimaKajastus20000002
28MUTANEN PerttuKajastus400000014
29NYLANDER MarcusKajastus40000000
30PEHKONEN SamuKajastus50000002
31TELLA JoonasKajastus600000010
32SILVENNOINEN JoniKajastus80000000
33SALMINEN JasuKajastus100000000

Sarjan top-10

PelaajaJoukkueet MSP
PAANANENKajastus 112637
PIPPOLAJääsudet 221335
PIRINENJääsudet 21930
VASARAKaPa-51 161430
HIMANENKaPa-51 111930
REITTUHurtat 101727
HUOPONENKaPa-51 121426
TISSARIKajastus 101424
RUOKOLAINENHurtat 91322
KOTIVUORIHurtat 51722